2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de ácido sulfúrico 40% al CACP. Expediente 2026/SCON-ASU/000019
Description: Suministro de ácido sulfúrico 40% al CACP. Expediente 2026/SCON-ASU/000019
Previous notice: 601653-2026
Internal identifier: Suministro de ácido sulfúrico 40% al CACP. Expediente 2026/SCON-ASU/000019
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 24311411 Sulphuric acid
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0002