615275-2026 - Competition
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – 2026-01847d-17587-IngV_L3094 - OD Groß-Gerau / Wallerstädten / Objektpl. Verkehrsanlage Lph 6-8 (HOAI), örtliche Bauüberwachung und SiGeKo während der Ausführungsphase
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 2026-01847d-17587-IngV_L3094 - OD Groß-Gerau / Wallerstädten / Objektpl. Verkehrsanlage Lph 6-8 (HOAI), örtliche Bauüberwachung und SiGeKo während der Ausführungsphase
Description: Objektpl. Verkehrsanlage Lph 6-8 (HOAI), örtliche Bauüberwachung und SiGeKo während der Ausführungsphase
Internal identifier: VG-0495-2026-0157
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: LOT-0000