615341-2026 - Competition
Spain – Welfare services for the elderly – Contracto del servicio de gestión integral de la red de casales comunitarios para las personas mayores
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contracto del servicio de gestión integral de la red de casales comunitarios para las personas mayores
Description: Contracto del servicio de gestión integral de la red de casales comunitarios para las personas mayores
Internal identifier: 2026/000032904
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85311100 Welfare services for the elderly
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001