615382-2026 - Competition
France – Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines – Fourniture de pièces détachées pour véhicules de marques MERCEDES, UNIMOG ET MITSUBISHI FUSO
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture de pièces détachées pour véhicules de marques MERCEDES, UNIMOG ET MITSUBISHI FUSO
Description: Fourniture de pièces détachées pour véhicules de marques MERCEDES, UNIMOG ET MITSUBISHI FUSO
Internal identifier: 202630
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34300000 Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001