2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maintenance, entretien et modernisation des équipements des tunnels de la Drôme
Description: Maintenance, entretien et modernisation des équipements des tunnels de la Drôme
Internal identifier: 20269051
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50232200 Traffic-signal maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 50232200 Traffic-signal maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1867999
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 20269051
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50232200 Servicios de mantenimiento de señales de tráfico
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 50232200 Servicios de mantenimiento de señales de tráfico
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: S-PF-1867999