615517-2026 - Competition
Germany – Building construction work – Umgestaltung Parkanlagen mit Tierpark Grimmen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Umgestaltung Parkanlagen mit Tierpark Grimmen
Description: Neubau Wirtschaftshof - Fassade (Außenputz) 675,00 m² Fassadenputz davon 78,50 m² Akzentflächen und 73,50 m² Sockelflächen herstellen
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45443000 Facade work, 45410000 Plastering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Neubau Wirtschaftshof - Fassade (Außenputz)
Description: 675,00 m² Fassadenputz davon 78,50 m² Akzentflächen und 73,50 m² Sockelflächen herstellen
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 2026-09_011