615523-2026 - Competition
France – Sewerage management services – ACCORD-CADRE MARCHE D'ENTRETIEN DES RESEAUX D'ASSAINISSEMENT CANALISATIONS D'EAUX USEES VANNES PLUIVIALES, CURAGE DETARTRAGE DEGORGEMENTS
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ACCORD-CADRE MARCHE D'ENTRETIEN DES RESEAUX D'ASSAINISSEMENT CANALISATIONS D'EAUX USEES VANNES PLUIVIALES, CURAGE DETARTRAGE DEGORGEMENTS
Description: ACCORD-CADRE MARCHE D'ENTRETIEN DES RESEAUX D'ASSAINISSEMENT CANALISATIONS D'EAUX USEES VANNES PLUIVIALES, CURAGE DETARTRAGE DEGORGEMENTS
Internal identifier: 26EXP009
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90480000 Sewerage management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 78
Description: VOIR RC
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 92
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 95
Description: VOI RC
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 93
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: 75 77 94
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: 91
Internal identifier: 6
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 26EXP009
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90480000 Servicios de gestión de alcantarillados
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: 78
Descripción: VOIR RC
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: 92
Identificador interno: 2
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: 95
Descripción: VOI RC
Identificador interno: 3
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: 93
Identificador interno: 4
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: 75 77 94
Identificador interno: 5
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: 91
Identificador interno: 6