2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gebäudeplanung, Lph. 5-9
Description: Energetische Modernisierung Max-Mayer-Haus Gebäudeplanung
Internal identifier: 2026004549
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71221000 Architectural services for buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001