Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): A Coruña (ES111)
Country: Spain
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 313 977,60 EUR
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 39100000 Mobiliario
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): A Coruña (ES111)
País: España
Valor
Valor estimado, IVA excluido: 313 977,60 EUR