2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations de services d'assurances
Description: Le marché concerne la souscription et la gestion de contrats d'assurances.
Internal identifier: 26.230
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515411 Pecuniary loss insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dommages aux biens
Description: Les descriptions du lot sont précisées dans le CCTP concerné
Internal identifier: 26.231
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Responsabilité civile
Internal identifier: 26.232
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Flotte automobile
Internal identifier: 26.233
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Cyber risques
Internal identifier: 26.234
Main classification (cpv): 66515411 Pecuniary loss insurance services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 26.230
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66515200 Servicios de seguros de cosas, 66516000 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil, 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles, 66515411 Servicios de seguros de pérdida pecuniaria
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Dommages aux biens
Identificador interno: 26.231
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66515200 Servicios de seguros de cosas
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Responsabilité civile
Identificador interno: 26.232
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66516000 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Flotte automobile
Identificador interno: 26.233
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Cyber risques
Identificador interno: 26.234
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66515411 Servicios de seguros de pérdida pecuniaria