615710-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Software package and information systems – Financiële applicatie
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Financiële applicatie
Description: Financiële applicatie, zie aanbestedingsdocument. Zie aanbestedingsdocument.
Internal identifier: OG2023-2100413 PRJ-2100413
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Additional classification (cpv): 48440000 Financial analysis and accounting software package, 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: De overeenkomst heeft een maximale looptijd van tien (10) jaar, opgebouwd uit: een vaste initiële looptijd van vier (4) jaar, en drie verlengingsopties van telkens twee (2) jaar. Zie verder aanbestedingsdocument.
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Financiële applicatie
Identificador interno: OG2023-2100413 PRJ-2100413
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 48000000 Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 48440000 Paquetes de software de análisis financiero y contabilidad, 72200000 Servicios de programación de software y de consultoría
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: 1
Opciones: