Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45313100 Lift installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 42416100 Lifts
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Braunschweig, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE911)
Country: Germany
General information