Type of the contracting authority European institution/agency or international organisation
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Provision of Consultancy, Assistance and Development Services regarding XML, SGML, HTML and XHTML Matters
Reference number: OP/LUX/2020/OP/0005
II.1.2.
Main CPV code 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4.
Short description
Provision of consultancy, assistance and development services regarding XML, SGML, HTML and XHTML matters.
II.1.6.
Information about lots This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.2.
Additional CPV code(s) 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement