See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: GOSPODARSKA VOZILA
Description: GOSPODARSKA VOZILA
Internal identifier: MORS 229/2026-ODP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35400000 Military vehicles and associated parts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Kombinirano vozilo - manjše
Description: Kombinirano vozilo - manjše
Internal identifier: 552636
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lahko tovorno vozilo
Description: Lahko tovorno vozilo
Internal identifier: 552637