2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DOSTAWY IMPLANTÓW PIERSIOWYCH, EKSPANDERÓW TKANKOWYCH WRAZ Z AKCESORIAMI ŚRÓDOPERACYJNYMI ORAZ ZNACZNIKÓW TKANKOWYCH DO OZNACZANIA GUZÓW PIERSI
Description: DOSTAWY IMPLANTÓW PIERSIOWYCH, EKSPANDERÓW TKANKOWYCH WRAZ Z AKCESORIAMI ŚRÓDOPERACYJNYMI ORAZ ZNACZNIKÓW TKANKOWYCH DO OZNACZANIA GUZÓW PIERSI
Internal identifier: WSZSL/MEK/AZ-108/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33184100 Surgical implants
Additional classification (cpv): 33184400 Breast prostheses, 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001