Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Dolj (RO411)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Magazia Spitalului Str Filantropiei nr 1
Value