616568-2026 - Competition
Finland – Construction materials and associated items – Huoneistoremonttien pintamateriaalit
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleHuoneistoremonttien pintamateriaalit
DescriptionPyydetään tarjousta huoneistoremonttien pintamateriaaleista tarjouspyynnön mukaan.
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedurePyydetään tarjousta huoneistoremonttien pintamateriaaleista.
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 44100000 Construction materials and associated items
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Internal identifier2026-055626-LOT-0001