2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: IMPRESSIONS DIVERSES
Description: L'accord-cadre sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires. Les montants estimatifs sont indicatifs et comprennent la totalité des périodes de reconduction
Internal identifier: 2026-0002
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 22300000 Postcards, greeting cards and other printed matter
Additional classification (cpv): 22300000 Postcards, greeting cards and other printed matter
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PA-1868611