2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CT3047/2026 - Tender for the provision of Marketing Campaigns Services on Healthcare Professions as part of ESF+ Project 02.230 “Bridging the Gap: Capacity Building and Training to combat Obesity in Malta”
Description: CT3047/2026 - Tender for the provision of Marketing Campaigns Services on Healthcare Professions as part of ESF+ Project 02.230 “Bridging the Gap: Capacity Building and Training to combat Obesity in Malta”
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79340000 Advertising and marketing services
Additional classification (cpv): 79342000 Marketing services, 79822500 Graphic design services, 22462000 Advertising material, 79342200 Promotional services, 79341400 Advertising campaign services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001