2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Izdelava projektne dokumentacije DPP, DGD in PZI za novogradnjo avtocestne baze Slovenj Gradec
Description: Izdelava projektne dokumentacije DPP, DGD in PZI za novogradnjo avtocestne baze Slovenj Gradec
Internal identifier: 000163/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71221000 Architectural services for buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 552317