616764-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – Prestations de services d'assurances
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations de services d'assurances
Description: Le présent marché comporte 4 lots : -1er lot : Dommages aux biens et Risques annexes - CPV : 66515200 -2ème lot : Responsabilité civile et Risques annexes - CPV : 66516000 -3ème lot : Flotte automobile et Risques annexes - CPV : 66514110 -4ème lot : Protection juridique - CPV : 66513100 Durée : 4 ans Variantes imposées et variantes libres (sauf lot 4) Financement : Fonds propres
Internal identifier: 08-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Appel d'offres
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 : Dommages aux biens et Risques annexes
Description: Lot 1 : Dommages aux biens et Risques annexes
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2 : Responsabilité civile et Risques annexes
Description: Lot 2 : Responsabilité civile et Risques annexes
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3 : Flotte automobile et Risques annexes
Description: Lot 3 : Flotte automobile et Risques annexes
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4 : Protection juridique
Description: Lot 4 : Protection juridique
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services