Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50530000 Repair and maintenance services of machinery
Place of performance
Postal address: Połaniec
Town: Zawada 26
Postcode: 28-230
Country subdivision (NUTS): Sandomiersko-jędrzejowski (PL722)