Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Place of performance
Town: Aeroporti di Pisa e Firenze FIRENZE (FI)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Firenze (ITI14)
Country: Italy
Value