Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
Place of performance
Town: Świętoszów
Country subdivision (NUTS): Jeleniogórski (PL515)
Country: Poland
General information