Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
Additional classification (cpv): 79713000 Guard services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Lübeck, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEF03)
Country: Germany
Additional information: Die Einsatzorte liegen verteilt auf dem Stadtgebiet der Hansestadt Lübeck - s. Anl. 3a Einsatzstellen
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Bewachung und/oder Bestreifung von Gemeinschaftsunterkünften für Menschen mit Fluchthintergrund in der Hansestadt Lübeck
Descripción: Bewachung und/oder Bestreifung von Gemeinschaftsunterkünften für Menschen mit Fluchthintergrund in der Hansestadt Lübeck
Identificador interno: 1.102.1-069/26
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79710000 Servicios de seguridad
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 79713000 Servicios de guardias de seguridad
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001