617000-2026 - Competition
Germany – Low-voltage installation work – Ausführung von Schwachstrominstallationsarbeiten anl. des OGS Ausbau der Johannesschule
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAusführung von Schwachstrominstallationsarbeiten anl. des OGS Ausbau der Johannesschule
DescriptionElektroinstallationsarbeiten
Internal identifier33.2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45315600 Low-voltage installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45312100 Fire-alarm system installation work, 45317000 Other electrical installation work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
DescriptionLieferung und Installation von Sprach- und Brandmeldeanlagen im Schwachstromsegment.