Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34110000 Passenger cars
Additional classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles, 34130000 Motor vehicles for the transport of goods, 34131000 Pick-ups
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Trójmiejski (PL633)
Country: Poland
Value