2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: OPÉRATION DE CONSTRUCTION DE LOGEMENTS MULTISITES À DIJON - RELANCE LOT 2 ET 3
Description: OPÉRATION DE CONSTRUCTION DE LOGEMENTS MULTISITES À DIJON - RELANCE LOT 2 ET 3
Type of procedure: Competitive dialogue
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 2 - EST
Description: Lot 2 - EST
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 3 - LOGEMENTS INDIVIDUELS
Description: Lot 3 - LOGEMENTS INDIVIDUELS