2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 28170 Parquets Equipement Communal Mixte à Veyrier
Description: Rénovation de deux bâtiments (Villa Prins, Rural) et construction d'un bâtiment de logements et de commerces.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Additional classification (cpv): 44112240 Parquet, 45432113 Parquet flooring