617425-2026 - Competition
Poland – Repair and maintenance services of measuring, testing and checking apparatus – USŁUGI W ZAKRESIE PRZEGLĄDÓW SPRZĘTU MEDYCZNEGO
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: USŁUGI W ZAKRESIE PRZEGLĄDÓW SPRZĘTU MEDYCZNEGO
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia są usługi w zakresie przeglądów sprzętu medycznego, zgodnie z opisem znajdującym się w części III SWZ, formularzem ofertowym stanowiącym załącznik nr 1, szczegółowym formularzem ofertowym stanowiącym załącznik nr 1a do SWZ, a także wzorem umowy w części IV SWZ.
Internal identifier: ZP/94/PN/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50410000 Repair and maintenance services of measuring, testing and checking apparatus
Additional classification (cpv): 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1