2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHE D’ENTRETIEN DES TOITURES TERRASSES
Description: MARCHE D'ENTRETIEN DES TOITURES TERRASSES
Internal identifier: 26-AO030
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Appel d'offres ouvert
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Le Havre – Dieppe – Eu – Gournay – Fécamp - Calvados
Description: Le Havre – Dieppe – Eu – Gournay – Fécamp - Calvados
Internal identifier: Lot 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Rouen 1 et Rouen 2
Description: Rouen 1 et Rouen 2
Internal identifier: Lot 2