2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Milk, dairy products and milk processing
Description: Milk, dairy products and milk processing
Internal identifier: 14971-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15510000 Milk and cream
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001