2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro del vestuario del personal de la Corporación de 2027 a 2030
Description: Suministro del vestuario del personal de la Corporación de 2027 a 2030
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000