617574-2026 - Competition
Croatia – Electricity – Opskrba električnom energijom
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleOpskrba električnom energijom
DescriptionOpskrba električnom energijom za potrebe Grada Omiša radi zaključenja okvirnog sporazuma za razdoblje od 36 mjeseci.
Internal identifier156
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureOtvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000