Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72300000 Data services
Additional classification (cpv): 48612000 Database-management system, 48611000 Database software package
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)
Country: Poland