Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Peine (DE91A)
Country: Germany
Terms of procurement
Terms of submission:
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90911200 Servicios de limpieza de edificios
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Peine (DE91A)
País: Alemania
Condiciones de la contratación pública
Condiciones de presentación: