See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture de denrées pour le service de restauration municipale
Description: Fourniture de denrées pour le service de restauration municipale
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39222000 Catering supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 39222000 Catering supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fruits et légumes frais
Description: Fourniture de Fruits et légumes frais
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Fruits et légumes 4ème et 5ème Gamme
Description: Fourniture de Fruits et légumes 4ème et 5ème Gamme
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 15330000 Processed fruit and vegetables
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Viande de volaille
Description: Fourniture Viande de volaille
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 15112100 Fresh poultry
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Viande de boucherie
Description: Fourniture Viande de boucherie
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 15111100 Beef
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Viande de porc et charcuterie
Description: Fourniture Viande de porc et charcuterie
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 15113000 Pork
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Produits laitiers
Description: Fourniture Produits laitiers
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 15500000 Dairy products
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Oeufs
Description: Fourniture Oeufs
Internal identifier: 7
Additional classification (cpv): 03142500 Eggs
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Produits surgelés
Description: Fourniture Produits surgelés
Internal identifier: 8
Additional classification (cpv): 15896000 Deep-frozen products
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Epicerie sèche et produits appertisés
Description: Fourniture Epicerie sèche et produits appertisés
Internal identifier: 9
Additional classification (cpv): 15890000 Miscellaneous food products and dried goods