2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ENTRETIEN DES ESPACES VERTS DE LA VILLE DE VAIRES-SUR-MARNE
Description: 1 Entretien des espaces verts (divers sites) 2 Entretien du stade Roger Sauvage 3 Désherbage des voies 4 Travaux de petits entretien divers d'espaces verts et de propreté (réservé aux ESTA et EA
Internal identifier: A00 05/26S
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
Additional classification (cpv): 77313000 Parks maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 Entretien des espaces verts (divers sites)
Description: Lot 1 Entretien des espaces verts (divers sites)
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 77313000 Parks maintenance services, 77314000 Grounds maintenance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2 Entretien du stade Roger Sauvage
Description: Lot 2 Entretien du stade Roger Sauvage
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3 Désherbage des voies
Description: Lot 3 Désherbage des voies
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 77312100 Weed-killing services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4 Travaux de petits entretien divers d'espaces verts et de propreté (réservé aux ESTA et EA
Description: Lot 4 Travaux de petits entretien divers d'espaces verts et de propreté (réservé aux ESTA et EA
Internal identifier: 4