2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Veegwagens
Description: Veegwagens Momenteel worden de veegwagens gehuurd. Er zijn nu drie grote en één kleine veegmachines.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90610000 Street-cleaning and sweeping services
Additional classification (cpv): 34144430 Road-sweeping vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: -