618149-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Coffee beans – Kaffebryggare/termosbryggare samt övrigt sortiment
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleKaffebryggare/termosbryggare samt övrigt sortiment
DescriptionKaffe, te, kaffetillbehör, kaffebryggare, termosutrustning samt rengöringsprodukter.
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 03131100 Coffee beans
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifierurn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:136044:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 15512100 Single cream, 15861000 Coffee, 39711310 Electric coffee makers, 15863000 Tea, 15864100 Teabags