2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Betrieb des Linienbündels Münsingen/St. Johann
Previous notice: 356906-2026
Internal identifier: Linienbündel Münsingen/St. Johann
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60112000 Public road transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Quantity: 1 370 000 kilometres
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Anuncio anterior: 356906-2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 60112000 Servicios de transporte por la vía pública
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Cantidad: 1 370 000 kilómetros