618224-2026 - Competition
Spain – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Gestión de la configuración, evolución y mnto. de los frameworks, del escritorio EKIN y aplicaciones horizontales
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gestión de la configuración, evolución y mnto. de los frameworks, del escritorio EKIN y aplicaciones horizontales
Description: Gestión de la configuración, evolución y mnto. de los frameworks, del escritorio EKIN y aplicaciones horizontales
Internal identifier: 6284
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0