2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de recogida, transporte y gestión de residuos del Hospital Duran y Reynals, del Instituto Catalán de Oncología en el Hospital Josep Trueta y del Instituto Catalán de Oncología en el Hospital Hermanos Trias y Pujol y otros centros adheridos
Description: Servicio de recogida, transporte y gestión de residuos del Hospital Duran y Reynals, del Instituto Catalán de Oncología en el Hospital Josep Trueta y del Instituto Catalán de Oncología en el Hospital Hermanos Trias y Pujol y otros centros adheridos
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services, 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOT 1 – HOSPITAL DURAN I REYNALS
Description: LOT 1 – HOSPITAL DURAN I REYNALS (ICO I IDIBELL)
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOT 2 – ICO GIRONA
Description: LOT 2 – ICO GIRONA
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: LOT 3 – ICO BADALONA
Description: LOT 3 – ICO BADALONA