618352-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Software-related services – 2326000087 - Aquisição de serviços de manutenção e evolução da solução tecnológica de IAM (Identity and Access Management)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title2326000087 - Aquisição de serviços de manutenção e evolução da solução tecnológica de IAM (Identity and Access Management)
Description2326000087 - Aquisição de serviços de manutenção e evolução da solução tecnológica de IAM (Identity and Access Management)
Internal identifier2326000087
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureConforme peças doprocedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 72260000 Software-related services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000