618364-2026 - Competition
Spain – Military helmets – Adquisición de cascos de combate
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Adquisición de cascos de combate
Description: Adquisición de cascos de combate
Internal identifier: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001473E
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35813000 Military helmets
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000