2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Centros emisores DAB+ en Madrid y Barcelona
Description: Suministro, transporte, instalación, integración, configuración, pruebas, puesta en servicio de los centros emisores de Radiodifusión Sonora Digital Terrestre (DAB+).
Internal identifier: S-03417-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32000000 Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Suministro e instalación CCEE DAB+ Madrid
Description: Suministro e instalación centros emisores DAB+ en Madrid
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 32200000 Transmission apparatus for radiotelephony, radiotelegraphy, radio broadcasting and television, 45314000 Installation of telecommunications equipment
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Suministro e instalación CCEE DAB+ Barcelona
Description: Suministro e instalación centros emisores DAB+ en Barcelona
Internal identifier: 2