618481-2026 - Competition
Germany – Agricultural and forestry machinery for soil preparation or cultivation – Lieferung von Multifunktions- (UVV-)schleppern an die Regionalforstämter des Landesbetriebes Wald und Holz Nordrhein-Westfalen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung von Multifunktions- (UVV-)schleppern an die Regionalforstämter des Landesbetriebes Wald und Holz Nordrhein-Westfalen
Description: Lieferung von Multifunktions- (UVV-)schleppern an die Regionalforstämter des Landesbetriebes Wald und Holz Nordrhein-Westfalen
Internal identifier: 2026/18/005
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 16100000 Agricultural and forestry machinery for soil preparation or cultivation
Additional classification (cpv): 16600000 Specialist agricultural or forestry machinery, 31640000 Machines and apparatus with individual functions, 42900000 Miscellaneous general and special-purpose machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Multifunktionsschlepper Regionalforstamt Rureifel-Jülicher Börde
Description: 1 Multifunktionsschlepper Regionalforstamt Rureifel-Jülicher Börde
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Multifunktionsschlepper Regionalforstamt Kurkölnisches Sauerland
Description: 1 Multifunktionsschlepper Regionalforstamt Kurkölnisches Sauerland
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Multifunktionsschlepper Regionalforstamt Hochstift
Description: 1 Multifunktionsschlepper Regionalforstamt Hochstift
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Multifunktionsschlepper Regionalforstamt Oberes Sauerland
Description: 1 Multifunktionsschlepper Regionalforstamt Oberes Sauerland
Internal identifier: 4