2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture d'objets personnalisés
Description: Fourniture d'objet personnalisés
Internal identifier: 20260033
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18221000 Waterproof clothing
Additional classification (cpv): 18936000 Textile bags, 30192121 Ballpoint pens, 39221121 Cups
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1868513