Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 03121100 Live plants, bulbs, roots, cuttings and slips
Place of performance
Postal address: Dresdener Str. 170
Town: Lutherstadt Wittenebrg
Postcode: 06886
Country subdivision (NUTS): Wittenberg (DEE0E)
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 03121100 Plantas vivas, bulbos, raíces y esquejes
Lugar de ejecución
Dirección postal: Dresdener Str. 170
Localidad: Lutherstadt Wittenebrg
Código postal: 06886
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Wittenberg (DEE0E)