2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: BRK KV Bayreuth: Beschaffung von Ausstattungsleistungen für die ILS Bayreuth/Kulmbach
Description: Der Kreisverband Bayreuth des Bayerischen Roten Kreuzes K.d.ö.R. (im Weiteren auch: BRK) beabsichtigt die Beschaffung von Informations- und Kommunikationstechnik, Medientechnik und Leitstellenmöblierung, sämtlich samt zugehöriger Leistungen, für die von ihm betriebene Integrierte Leitstelle (ILS) Bayreuth/Kulmbach in Bayreuth. Die Leistung wird in vier (4) Fachlosen beschafft: Los 1: Netzwerk ILS Los 2: Hardware Einsatzleittechnik inkl. Software-Implementierung (ELDIS3BY) Los 3: Medientechnik und Hardware Sonstiges Los 4: Leitstellenmöblierung Eine ausführliche Darstellung des Leistungsgegenstandes findet sich je Los in dem Dokument betreffenden Dokument "BRK_KV_Bayreuth_ILS_LV_Los-##" sowie ergänzend in dem Dokumenten "BRK_KV_Bayreuth_ILS_EVB-IT_Systemlieferungsvertrag".
Internal identifier: MaBu-2026-0312
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 30230000 Computer-related equipment, 39134000 Computer furniture, 39130000 Office furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Netzwerk ILS
Description: Beschaffung Netzwerk ILS
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 32400000 Networks
Additional classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Options:
Description of the options: Siehe Vergabeunterlagen
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Hardware Einsatzleittechnik inkl. Software-Implementierung (ELDIS3BY)
Description: Beschaffung Hardware Einsatzleittechnik inkl. Software-Implementierung (ELDIS3BY)
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Main classification (cpv): 30210000 Data-processing machines (hardware)
Additional classification (cpv): 51611100 Hardware installation services, 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Medientechnik und Hardware Sonstiges
Description: Beschaffung Medientechnik und Hardware Sonstiges
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Main classification (cpv): 30231000 Computer screens and consoles
Additional classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 30210000 Data-processing machines (hardware)
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Leitstellenmöblierung
Description: Beschaffung Leitstellenmöblierung
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Main classification (cpv): 39134000 Computer furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products